Участников: 28

Байков Искандер
Сагитдинова Анна

2006
2007

E
E

Важница Егор
Ягудина Аделя

2004
2005

D
D

Гагарин Алексей
Тарасова Татьяна

2005
2006

E
E

Жевелев Никита
Бородулина Арина

2004
2005

D
E

Зыбин Дмитрий
Шабанова Полина

2003
2005

E
E

Иванов Даниил
Мацегор Вера

2005
2005

E
D

Искандаров
Жексембай

2004
2004

_
_

Кавкаев Карим
Олейникова Вероника

2003
2003

_
_

Каракулов Вячеслав
Габидулина Влада

2004
2005

_
_

Макар Горякин
Кожанепесова Ардак

2004
2004

_
_

Матвеев Александр
Алябьева Арина

2005
2005

E
E

Мухаметзянов Роман
Назаргалеева Зарина

2004
2005

D
D

Павлов Иван
Савина Дарья

2005
2008

E
E

Руднев Егор
Фаварисова Анна

2005
2006

E
C

Сибрин Никита
Иванникова Яна

2003
2006

E
E

Синельников Илья
Вахитова Милена

2006
2006

D
D

Татарченко Владислав
Зубова София

2004
2006

E
E

Фоченков Арсений
Артюхова Ксения

2005
2006

D
E

Чучвага Егор
Божко Арина

2004
2003

_
_

Шипов Александр
Рыжкова Варвара

2005
2005

D
D

Горякин Макар
Кожанепесова Ардак

2004
2004

_
_

№ 1

Меньшенин Богдан
Седова Анастасия

2004
2004

_
_

№ 2

Искандаров Даниил
Жексембай Сымбат

2004
2004

_
_

№ 3

Горюнов Данила
Каримова Диана

2003
2003

D
E

№ 5

Емельяненко Богдан
Конкина Полина

2003
2004

_
_

№ 6

Тойчубеков Бекжан
Садабаева Алана

2006
2008

_
_

№ 8

Бариев Арслан
Арсланова Арина

2004
2005

E
E

№ 13

Беседин Никита
Ослон Арина

2004
2004

D
D

№ 15

Варакин Владислав
Святославская Алиса

2003
2003

D
D

№ 18

Кузьменко Данил
Горлова Анастасия

2004
2007

D
D

№ 22

Кондратюк Дмитрий
Седова Елизавета

2003
2003

D
D

№ 24

Воронцов Григорий
Ахметгалиева Аделия

2003
2003

D
D

№ 25

Пузарин Илья
Казачкова Елизавета

2003
2003

D
D

№ 27

Уваров Никита
Уварова Полина

2005
2007

D
D

№ 29

Куликов Александр
Леденева Ульяна

2004
2005

E
E

№ 33

Арчибасов Артур
Васичкина Анна

2004
2005

D
D

№ 34

Усенко Владимир
Гракова Арина

2004
2004

_
_

№ 35

Чуркин Андрей
Захарова София

2005
2005

D
E

№ 37

Бучковский Всеволод
Григорьева Капитолина

2006
2007

D
E

№ 40

Забродин Иван
Хапилова Алёна

2003
2003

D
D

№ 44

Бакиев Роман
Габсалямова Евгения

2005
2007

D
D

№ 46

Кравченко Захар
Курбанова Самира

2006
2006

D
D

№ 47

Ахмадуллин Динар
Бондарева Маргарита

2004
2008

D
D

№ 49

Гущин Андрей
Сакаева Сабина

2006
2006

D
D

№ 53

Анохин Лев
Султанова Полина

2006
2006

E
E

№ 57

Балакин Алексей
Гатаулина Самира

2003
2004

D
E

№ 62

Семочкин Роман
Андрианова Алена

2004
2006

D
D

№ 63

Кузнецов Дмитрий
Галкина Ксения

2003
2005

D
D

№ 65