Участников: 29

Батюня Максим
Мамедова Ганира

2004
2003

D
D

Емельяненко Богдан
Конкина Полина

2003
2004

_
_

Жевелев Никита
Бородулина Арина

2004
2005

D
E

Зыбин Дмитрий
Шабанова Полина

2003
2005

E
E

Искандаров
Жексембай

2004
2004

_
_

Макар Горякин
Кожанепесова Ардак

2004
2004

_
_

Мухаметзянов Роман
Назаргалеева Зарина

2004
2005

D
D

Сибрин Никита
Иванникова Яна

2003
2006

E
E

Горякин Макар
Кожанепесова Ардак

2004
2004

_
_

№ 2

Кавкаев Карим
Олейникова Вероника

2003
2003

_
_

№ 3

Меньшенин Богдан
Седова Анастасия

2004
2004

_
_

№ 4

Забродин Иван
Хапилова Алёна

2003
2003

D
D

№ 6

Искандаров Даниил
Жексембай Сымбат

2004
2004

_
_

№ 7

Конарев Сергей
Уразаева Алина

2003
2004

_
_

№ 9

Чучвага Егор
Божко Арина

2004
2003

_
_

№ 10

Горюнов Данила
Каримова Диана

2003
2003

D
E

№ 11

Кузнецов Дмитрий
Галкина Ксения

2003
2005

D
D

№ 26

Сафиуллин Тимур
Мазитова Эллина

2003
2005

E
E

№ 33

Бариев Арслан
Арсланова Арина

2004
2005

E
E

№ 36

Беседин Никита
Ослон Арина

2004
2004

D
D

№ 44

Усенко Владимир
Гракова Арина

2004
2004

_
_

№ 49

Семочкин Роман
Андрианова Алена

2004
2006

D
D

№ 51

Варакин Владислав
Святославская Алиса

2003
2003

D
D

№ 52

Татарченко Владислав
Зубова София

2004
2006

E
E

№ 53

Важница Егор
Ягудина Аделя

2004
2005

D
D

№ 54

Каракулов Вячеслав
Габидулина Влада

2004
2005

_
_

№ 55

Репринцев Дмитрий
Каюмова Алина

2004
2004

D
D

№ 60

Ахмадуллин Динар
Бондарева Маргарита

2004
2008

D
D

№ 62

Арчибасов Артур
Васичкина Анна

2004
2005

D
D

№ 63

Кузьменко Данил
Горлова Анастасия

2004
2007

D
D

№ 66

Кондратюк Дмитрий
Седова Елизавета

2003
2003

D
D

№ 70

Воронцов Григорий
Ахметгалиева Аделия

2003
2003

D
D

№ 71

Масычев Константин
Сусаева Екатерина

2005
2003

E
E

№ 73

Летунов Владислав
Собцова Кристина

2003
2005

E
E

№ 75

Заузолков Константин
Леденёва Екатерина

2004
2004

E
E

№ 76

Пузарин Илья
Казачкова Елизавета

2003
2003

D
D

№ 77

Балакин Алексей
Гатаулина Самира

2003
2004

D
E

№ 84